Nema 34 86mm round Brushless dc Motor 36v 4000rpm 26w upto 105w BLDC Motor with Encoder Gearbox planetary reducer

Warranty: 3months-1year
Model Number: JK86BLS
Usage: BOAT, Car, Electric Bicycle, FAN, Home Appliance
Type: Micro Motor
Torque: customed
Construction: Shunt Wound
Commutation: Brushless
Protect Feature: Drip-proof
Speed(RPM): 4000
Continuous Current(A): customed
Efficiency: IE 1
Name: brushless dc motor
Hall effect angle: 120degree electrical angle
Dielectric strength: 500VDC for one time
Insulation Class: B
Insulation Resistance: 100MΩ Min . 500V DC
brushless dc motor length: 41mm-100mm
Radial play: 0.02mm@450g
End play: 0.008mm@450g
Shaft run out: 0.025
Max axial force: 10N
Port: shanghai

Specification Product Name: Brushless DC MotorNumber of Phase: 3 PhaseNumber of Poles: 4 Poles /8 Poles /10 PolesRated Voltage: 24v /36v /48v /310vRated Speed: 3000rpm /4000rpm /or customizedRated Torque: CustomizedRated Current: CustomizedRated Power: 23w~2500W

Product SeriesPoles No.Rated VoltageRated SpeedRated TorqueRated PowerMotor Length
42mm BLDC Motor824v4000rpm0.0625~0.25N.m26~105w41~100mm
57mm BLDC Motor436v4000rpm0.055~0.44N.m23~184w37~107mm
60mm BLDC Motor848v3000rpm0.3~1.2N.m94~377w78~120mm
80mm BLDC Motor448v3000rpm0.35~1.4N.m110~440w78~138mm
86mm BLDC Motor848v3000rpm0.35~2.1N.m110~660w71~138.5mm
110mm BLDC Motor8310v3000rpm1.65~6.6N.m518~2073w83~173mm
130mm BLDC Motor10310v3000rpm2.39~11.94N.m750~2500w115~190mm
Above only for representative products, products of special request can be made according to the customer request.
42mm BLDC MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
Model
SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC24
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡24487296
Body Lengthmm416181100
Weightkg0.30.450.650.8
57mm BLDC MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
ModelModel
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡3075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
60mm BLDC MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
Model
SpecificationUnitJK60BLS01JK60BLS02JK60BLS03JK60BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.30.60.91.2
Rated CurrentAmps2.85.27.59.5
Rated PowerW94188283377
Peak TorqueN.m0.91.82.73.6
Peak CurrentAmps8.415.622.528.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm12.112.612.413.3
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.1160.120.1180.127
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡0.240.480.720.96
Body Lengthmm7899120141
WeightKg0.851.251.652.05
80mm BLDC MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
Model
SpecificationUnitJK80BLS01JK80BLS02JK80BLS03JK80BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.4
Rated CurrentAmps35.5810.5
Rated PowerW110220330440
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.2
Peak CurrentAmps916.52431.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.513.313.113
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.1270.1260.124
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡210420630840
Body Lengthmm7898118138
WeightKg1.422.63.2
86mm BLDC MOTOR SPECIFICATION:
ModelModel
SpecificationUnitJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS84JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles8
Rated VoltageVDC48
Rated SpeedRpm3000
Rated TorqueN.m0.350.71.051.42.1
Rated CurrentAmps36.3911.518
Rated PowerW110220330440660
Peak TorqueN.m1.052.13.154.26.3
Peak CurrentAmps919273554
Back E.M.FV/Krpm13.71313.513.713.5
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.130.120.130.130.13
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡400800120016002400
Body Lengthmm7184.598111.5138.5
WeightKg1.51.92.32.74
Changzhou Jkongmotor Co., Ltd was a high technology industry zone in changzhou, china. Our products used in many kinds of machines, such as 3d printer CNC machine, medical equipment, Inline gear speed reducer for Yaskawa Siemenz Mitsubishi Servomotor weaving printing equipments and so on.JKONGMOTOR warmly welcome 'OEM' & 'ODM' cooperations and other companies to establish long-term cooperation with us.Company spirit of sincere and good reputation, won the recognition and support of the broad masses of customers, at the same time with the domestic and foreign suppliers close community of interests, the company entered the stage of stage of benign development, laying a solid foundation for the strategic goal of realizing only really the sustainable development of the company. 1. Can you make the gearbox or gearmotor with custom specifications?YES. We have strong R& Agricultural machinery parts PU seat driver chair D capability, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.2. Do you provide the samples?YES. Our company can provide the samples to you3.Do you provide technology support?YES. Our company have strong R&D capability, we can provide technology support if you need.4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?Professional one-to-one motor customized . The world's large enterprise of choice for high quality suppliers . ISO9001:2008 quality management system certification, through the CE, ROHS certification.5. How to ship to us?We will ship the samples to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.6. How can I know the product is suitable for me?Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.